Yeti ARC T-Series Frame 29" 2021 Raw / Grey

Dream machine? Email today about your custom build!
Pricing
Our Price £1399.00
Scroll down for full specifications
Specifications 61943-70115
Finance
Related Items
Options S Raw / Grey Currently Unavailable
M Raw / Grey Currently Unavailable
L Raw / Grey Currently Unavailable
XL Raw / Grey Currently Unavailable
Description

The ARC is back. Conjuring up all the nostalgia hoots and holler's from yesteryear. It's your instant-feedback steed for any trail. Show it your singletrack pump track and your bike pack route too. It's got history to live up to and new history to make. And it's already impatient.


SIZE GUIDE

SMALL 5'1" - 5'7"
MEDIUM 5'5" - 5'11"
LARGE 5'10" - 6'3"
X-LARGE 6'1" - 6'7"

GEOMETRY

All measurements are shown in millimetres.


2021 FOX 34 130mmSMMDLGXL
ASeat Tube Length380.0410.0450.0495.0
BTop Tube Length [Effective]577.4604.3626.0653.4
CHead Tube Angle67.067.067.067.0
DSeat Tube Angle [Effective]76.076.076.076.0
EChainstay Length433.0433.0433.0433.0
FWheelbase1143.51171.51194.21223.1
GBB Height [Estimated]310.0310.0310.0310.0
HStandover723.0722.0720.0720.0
IHead Tube Length95.0102.9109.6119.6
JFork [Axle-To-Crown]543.7543.7543.7543.7
KFork [Offset]44.044.044.044.0
LStack631.7638.9645.1654.3
MReach420.0445.0465.0490.0
NFront Centre710.5738.5761.2790.1
BUY FOR ONLY £34.94 PER MONTH

Click here for full details.

Viewing on a mobile? Flip to Landscape to see all info.
The following finance deals are available on this product;
Package
(Min. Spend)
Goods Deposit Loan APR Monthly Payment Total Payable Cost of Credit
Interest Free Finance (12 Months)
(£600.00)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 0% APR Representative £104.93* £1399.00 £0.00 Lowest borrowing cost
Interest Free Finance (10 Months)
(£500.00)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 0% APR Representative £125.91* £1399.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (6 Months)
(£400.00)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 0% APR Representative £209.85* £1399.00 £0.00
Classic Credit 24 Months 4.9%
(£600.00)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 4.9% APR Representative £55.12* £1462.78 £63.78
Classic Credit 12 months 4.9%
(£400.00)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 4.9% APR Representative £107.67* £1431.94 £32.94
Classic Credit 36 Months 9.9%
(£500.00)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 9.9% APR Representative £40.33* £1591.78 £192.78
Classic Credit 48 Months 15.9%
(£277.78)
£1399.00 £139.90
(10%)
£1259.10 15.9% APR Representative £34.94* £1817.02 £418.02 Lowest monthly payment
*Final payment may be slightly higher or lower than quoted
Note: Selecting other items in our site may affect which finance deals are available to you. To confirm, add your required items to your basket and visit the checkout. You can see which packages your selected products qualify for before giving us any personal details.
As with any product, specification is subject to change without prior notification. You are advised to confirm current specification before buying.
We have placed cookies on your browsing device to enable this website to function correctly.
Further usage of this website indicates you are happy for us to do this..
Find out about the cookies we have set and how we use them.
News & Offers: Sign Up -